Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: August 13, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
AcuraLegend1308071988
AcuraMdx1971852005
AcuraTl1467472003
BuickPark Avenue1304211999
CadillacSts-v632792006
ChevroletAvalanche1402932005
ChevroletAvalanche1909352002
ChevroletAvalanche1588752003
ChevroletBlazer1147852004
ChevroletC1500997741996
ChevroletCamaro884322002
ChevroletCavalier1166631997
ChevroletCobalt958812006
ChevroletCruze1269892012
ChevroletCruze1137492012
ChevroletImpala1082502008
ChevroletSilverado865102010
ChevroletTrailblazer1656332004
ChryslerTown & Count861472011
DodgeDakota1339801993
DodgeJourney1250642010
FordEscape1310152008
FordEscape1373192008
FordEscape790712010
FordExpedition1146882004
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 71

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use