Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: October 22, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
AcuraTl3497862004
BuickEnclave534842015
BuickRegal1459061995
ChevroletClassic879152005
ChevroletCobalt899432009
ChevroletEquinox975732005
ChevroletEquinox717042011
ChevroletImpala744332003
ChevroletImpala946042007
ChryslerTown & Count1321562008
ChryslerTown & Count1152082005
DodgeAvenger773582012
DodgeCaliber997212008
DodgeDakota2616412004
DodgeRam Pickup1184572008
DodgeRam Pickup1592652003
DodgeRam Pickup2172472005
DodgeStratus1099012005
FordEscape817142005
FordEscape918972013
FordEscape1646722008
FordExplorer1022822007
FordF-1501858712008
FordF-1501602272009
FordF-150641002005
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 56

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use