Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: February 19, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
AcuraRl1597312010
Bmw3 Series930922007
CadillacSrx1052622011
ChevroletCaprice Clas926191994
ChevroletColorado1397562006
ChevroletExpress2611642006
ChevroletK15001160191997
ChevroletSilverado1629552008
ChevroletSilverado814302004
ChevroletSilverado1481012008
ChevroletSilverado1250892011
ChevroletSilverado1206722005
ChevroletSilverado735932011
ChevroletSilverado1544392002
ChevroletSilverado1150112012
ChevroletSilverado Cl1543302007
ChevroletTrailblazer1348362009
DodgeCaliber990242010
DodgeDakota1764222003
FordEconoline Wa522392001
FordEscape715462014
FordEscape1140652005
FordF-150515972010
FordF-1502301762006
FordF-350711992000
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 56

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use