Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: February 18, 2019

Make Model Miles Year
BmwX51605632002
CadillacEscalade1265332009
CadillacEscalade1070652007
ChevroletAvalanche1033672004
ChevroletAveo659262011
ChevroletEquinox961552008
ChevroletEquinox1627112005
ChevroletLumina1050411995
ChevroletMalibu892402013
ChevroletSilverado896132011
ChevroletSilverado216302008
ChevroletSilverado1048772001
ChevroletSilverado653912011
ChevroletSilverado1378122011
ChevroletSilverado971702008
ChevroletSonic881742013
ChevroletSuburban1258262012
ChevroletTahoe902582005
ChryslerConcorde1149372003
DodgeCaliber824812009
DodgeRam Pickup1574172003
DodgeRam Pickup1835972008
FordE-450 Super 1010972004
FordEscape950692016
FordEscape02004
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 53

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use