Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: July 23, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
CadillacCts1000782009
ChevroletSilverado1615752006
ChevroletSuburban1245452007
ChevroletTahoe1736902003
ChevroletVenture1963162003
Chrysler300785852008
ChryslerTown & Count927932003
DodgeGrand Carava1803892003
FordEdge909032008
FordEscape1422202003
FordEscort1077622001
FordExcursion1533322003
FordExpedition1676032003
FordExplorer1559182008
FordExplorer1550422006
FordF-1502192232010
FordF-1501250132010
FordF-1501243762004
FordF-250792302005
FordF-2501785371999
FordFusion1158212012
FordRanger1292982001
HondaAccord1610802002
HyundaiTucson1227422005
InfinitiG35x1191782008
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 37

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use