Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: June 18, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
AudiA4740842008
AudiA61534472002
BuickLacrosse02005
ChevMalibu1164152009
ChevroletCavalier925572003
ChevroletColorado1359072004
ChevroletCruze566342013
ChevroletSilverado1916742003
ChevroletSilverado1340302007
ChryslerSebring1205142008
DodgeGrand Carava337862015
DodgeRam Pickup1312751999
DodgeRam Pickup815002001
FordEconoline2099712005
FordEdge1698692007
FordEscape1557332006
FordEscape1092822009
FordEscape1408512010
FordEscape839592010
FordEscape02002
FordEscape1072042010
FordEscape02010
FordExplorer939892013
FordF-1501931912002
FordF-150779872004
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 56

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use