Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: November 19, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
CadillacCts892392009
ChevroletCobalt2173682006
ChevroletColorado1026382006
ChevroletEquinox1010122012
ChevroletSilverado1111902010
ChevroletSilverado1147492005
ChevroletSilverado1562682005
ChevroletTahoe1388262008
ChevroletTrailblazer1629262009
ChryslerPacifica1202972006
ChryslerTown & Count1020422014
DodgeCaliber830402009
DodgeGrand Carava901452008
DodgeRam Pickup933802006
FordEconoline1161052003
FordF-150420162006
FordF-2502337242008
FordF-350962182006
FordF-550905642007
HondaCr-v1280882011
HyundaiSanta Fe1411492002
LincolnNavigator L1164452013
NissanXterra1787202006
PontiacG61035102006
Ram1500904812015
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 30

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use