Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: March 16, 2020

Make Model Miles Year
Bmw5 Series1644502007
BmwX51002852004
ChevroletAvalanche1378232005
ChevroletColorado1973932005
ChevroletColorado1295332005
ChevroletCruze1041592014
ChevroletEquinox1044422008
ChevroletEquinox1358522012
ChevroletMalibu1616302003
ChevroletSilverado917972013
ChevroletSilverado2047472006
ChevroletSilverado1545442009
ChevroletSilverado745672006
ChevroletSilverado760082006
ChevroletSilverado1227092010
ChevroletSilverado Cl1485882007
ChevroletSonic1548442012
ChevroletTahoe1733321999
ChevroletTracker4905472004
ChevroletTrailblazer2221272002
ChevroletTraverse1104642013
Chrysler30002006
ChryslerPacifica1930192008
ChryslerSebring1565922009
DodgeGrand Carava1554952005
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 76

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use