Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: May 21, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
AudiA4740842008
Bmw3 Series1490162005
Bmw3 Series1449502011
BuickCentury1159491996
BuickLesabre1027652003
BuickLucerne743102008
ChevroletBlazer1779572003
ChevroletBlazer1203542003
ChevroletCamaro122642011
ChevroletColorado1359072004
ChevroletColorado1877822004
ChevroletEquinox1449592005
ChevroletEquinox1092212007
ChevroletHhr1196842010
ChevroletMalibu1145042008
ChevroletSilverado820472005
ChevroletSilverado912552004
ChevroletSilverado1218252008
ChevroletSilverado1319132012
ChevroletSilverado832752002
ChevroletTahoe1703942005
ChevroletTahoe1660822007
ChevroletTraverse827112010
Chrysler300c760082006
DodgeDakota1373552003
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 90

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use