Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: April 23, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
Bmw3 Series1490162005
BuickCentury02000
BuickLacrosse346832012
BuickLesabre1601662000
BuickRendezvous1648132004
CadillacEscalade Esv1238412004
CadillacSrx834982008
ChevroletAvalanche1785642002
ChevroletCavalier1015962005
ChevroletCobalt1244872010
ChevroletImpala727422003
ChevroletImpala2488802004
ChevroletImpala2254902003
ChevroletMalibu1835152003
ChevroletMalibu2211362005
ChevroletSilverado911182004
ChevroletSilverado1340552004
ChevroletSilverado496602017
ChevroletSilverado1235272008
ChevroletSuburban1080572002
ChevroletSuburban1577042007
ChevroletSuburban1388382003
ChevroletSuburban1903152005
ChevroletTrailblazer 2315302005
ChevroletUplander2153062008
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 94

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use