Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: February 17, 2020

Make Model Miles Year
AcuraTl1359902005
Bmw3 Series2373442010
BuickEnclave1639532008
BuickLesabre1266512004
BuickTerraza830362006
CadillacSts892982006
ChevroletCobalt1142182008
ChevroletColorado1776112012
ChevroletCruze1041592014
ChevroletEquinox1708202007
ChevroletEquinox1301152010
ChevroletImpala1428692002
ChevroletMalibu926302011
ChevroletMalibu1256002007
ChevroletSilverado561662016
ChevroletSilverado1586102016
ChevroletSilverado1173842012
ChevroletSilverado1427392008
ChevroletSuburban1602062007
ChevroletTahoe1733321999
ChevroletTracker4905472004
ChevroletTraverse1104642013
ChevroletUplander1349772005
ChryslerAspen2496882007
ChryslerPacifica1930192008
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 71

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use