Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: July 23, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
JeepGrand Cherok1352612007
JeepGrand Cherok437872011
JeepGrand Cherok1279072005
JeepWrangler1333342010
JeepWrangler Unl1231352010
NissanFrontier1075912013
NissanQuest1534342007
NissanRogue1155262008
PlymouthVoyager1372741999
SubaruLegacy2094192005
SubaruOutback1869992008
VolvoV70 Xc1946662001
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
26 to 37 of 37

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use