Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: April 23, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
ChevroletUplander1055392005
ChevroletUplander1892562006
ChryslerTown & Count1660232008
DodgeCaliber967632008
DodgeDakota1389592006
DodgeDakota1506952000
DodgeDurango1152782004
DodgeGrand Carava1638662008
DodgeGrand Carava1406692005
DodgeJourney374682014
DodgeRam Pickup861712011
DodgeRam Pickup2174732011
DodgeRam Pickup1744922005
DodgeRam Pickup1226972005
FordCrown Victor959472010
FordEdge1446482009
FordEscape1116922008
FordEscape1740852008
FordExplorer1463742008
FordExplorer771692008
FordExplorer2146512002
FordF-1501907072006
FordF-1501818062002
FordF-1502476802009
FordF-1501481702005
FordF-150515972010
FordF-1502303012006
FordF-1501748092008
FordF-2501535122008
FordRanger1068122003
GmcAcadia1461532011
GmcSavana1223752003
GmcSierra2044632010
GmcSierra1038222013
GmcSonoma1181482002
GmcTerrain559292010
GmcYukon1637021999
HondaAccord1936882001
HondaAccord1108462009
HondaCivic1397862004
HondaOdyssey1742422007
HondaOdyssey1969622006
HyundaiAccent1481042007
HyundaiSonata469692003
HyundaiSonata1085732011
JeepCommander1407212007
JeepGrand Cherok1630061999
JeepGrand Cherok786672014
JeepPatriot1323612009
JeepWrangler494122000
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
26 to 51 of 94

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use