Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: March 16, 2020

Make Model Miles Year
FordEconoline1201412013
FordEscape1613682006
FordF-150824662014
FordF-1501526392006
FordF-150758342017
FordF-1501450512012
FordF-1501222382015
FordF-1501174642013
FordF-1501399432014
FordF-1501569932004
FordF-1501257272011
FordF-1501276042002
FordF-350938762011
FordF-3502360692005
FordF-4501212712013
FordFive Hundred1046702005
FordFive Hundred1512212005
FordFocus1277332007
FordFocus915122006
FordFusion1117892013
GmcCanyon787132012
GmcSierra1380862015
GmcSierra2528332002
GmcYukon1570182007
HyundaiElantra Coup722332013
HyundaiSanta Fe1783762009
JeepCompass1004382013
JeepGrand Cherok505292001
JeepGrand Cherok593392004
JeepLiberty789052006
JeepLiberty1467012003
JeepPatriot503942016
KiaOptima752342012
MazdaTribute865712006
MazdaoB-series1861532000
MercuryMountaineer1274982002
MitsubishiEndeavor1628392004
MitsubishiOutlander1506692014
NissanFrontier1427002008
NissanRogue1416872008
NissanSentra1060402015
PontiacG61292372007
SaturnL Series1596462003
SaturnRelay1586852007
SubaruOutback1029172013
SuzukiAerio1191062004
SuzukiGrand Vitara1014652007
ToyotaCorolla1671182003
ToyotaTundra1543742006
ToyotaTundra1162692013
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
26 to 51 of 76

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use