Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: November 11, 2019

Make Model Miles Year
ChevroletTrailblazer1113462004
ChevroletUplander1410422006
ChryslerSebring1351352007
ChryslerTown & Count1456462007
DodgeAvenger1616392008
DodgeDakota912912004
DodgeDakota1279332006
DodgeDurango1020342013
DodgeJourney1718722012
DodgeRam Pickup1407282011
DodgeRam Pickup627432005
DodgeRam Pickup1257182000
FordEscort947521998
FordExplorer548272016
FordExplorer Spo1583262010
FordF-1501940612004
FordF-150882072015
FordF-1501395652010
FordF-150874362004
FordF-1501329922004
FordF-350875072006
FordFocus998422014
FordFusion324242013
FordWindstar1715501998
GmcAcadia1447232008
GmcAcadia1579302009
GmcSierra1031962014
GmcSierra1412212005
GmcSuburban2119101999
HondaAccord1351252002
HondaAccord1415101999
HondaCivic1612742007
HummerH31096852007
HyundaiAzera1434292008
HyundaiSanta Fe1488312007
HyundaiSonata1303972011
JeepCompass1173782007
JeepCompass1248402009
JeepGrand Cherok1998212004
JeepGrand Cherok1382282005
JeepLiberty2026012008
JeepLiberty1321082012
JeepLiberty1359272009
JeepLiberty626222011
JeepPatriot1194792014
MercuryGrand Marqui1510611995
MercuryMountaineer1603511997
MitsubishiLancer1464192010
MitsubishiLancer1218302009
MitsubishiOutlander1068272009
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
26 to 51 of 89

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use