Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: December 17, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
GmcAcadia1090812010
GmcSierra1923592007
GmcSierra1837962005
GmcSierra841462009
GmcTerrain1557852012
GmcYukon Xl1609422005
HondaOdyssey1455012007
HyundaiElantra2266192005
HyundaiSonata1251582010
HyundaiTucson2281032010
JaguarX-type1313592004
JeepGrand Cherok1417122000
JeepWrangler Unl1254202008
MazdaMazda31646962006
NissanMurano1122742009
NissanXterra865072010
Toyota4runner1613202010
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
26 to 42 of 42

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use