Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: February 19, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
FordFusion965612013
FordFusion1371542008
GmcSierra Class1820952007
HondaAccord1936791999
HondaAccord1807352001
HondaCivic1856502002
HondaCr-v421932014
HondaCr-v1379822008
HondaOdyssey1671072006
HondaPilot1909242003
HyundaiElantra915402008
HyundaiSonata1033172007
JeepLiberty1194572006
JeepLiberty1042562005
JeepPatriot864882011
JeepWrangler Unl1953052009
KiaSedona1606392007
LincolnContinental1420771998
MazdaMazda6952622007
MitsubishiEndeavor1915312007
MitsubishiLancer885602003
MitsubishiMirage566932014
NissanAltima1210352013
NissanFrontier1561862003
NissanMurano1291782007
NissanRogue1408042010
NissanTitan2557792005
NissanVersa619502010
PontiacSunfire2026791995
VolkswagenJetta1634962000
VolvoS701371141998
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
26 to 51 of 56

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use