Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: September 17, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
ChevroletTrailblazer912372008
ChevroletTraverse692682010
ChevroletUplander1833452007
Chrysler2001156902012
ChryslerSebring1462142002
DodgeCaliber1174402010
DodgeJourney1452662009
DodgeRam Pickup1846682011
DodgeRam Pickup965782006
DodgeRam Pickup1241712004
FordEdge457042009
FordEscape1310152008
FordEscape870502008
FordEscape1461032011
FordEscape880142011
FordEscape1399092004
FordExplorer1683762007
FordExplorer531212014
FordExplorer936982009
FordExplorer964882000
FordExplorer1199642006
FordExplorer1380672013
FordF-150645022006
FordF-1501286662005
FordF-1501424682010
FordF-1501281122007
FordF-1501341972002
FordF-150987382010
FordF-1501401472010
FordF-1501931912002
FordF-1501451362004
FordF-1501779882008
FordF-3501805842004
FordF-5501255472001
FordFocus851842012
FordFocus1907742008
FordFusion1523852009
FordFusion589782009
FordTaurus710932001
FordTaurus387042004
FordTaurus602922002
FordTransit Conn1415262014
GmcEnvoy865342006
HondaCbr1000rr196002005
HondaCivic1224932009
HondaCivic3375062003
HondaCr-v1182402010
HondaCr-v1562272002
HyundaiAccent1946752008
HyundaiAccent999652002
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
26 to 51 of 101

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use