Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: March 25, 2019

Make Model Miles Year
HondaCivic1522372001
HondaCivic2296372003
HondaElement2061742003
HondaPilot1997822008
JaguarX-type1219192004
JeepGrand Cherok1789562008
JeepWrangler2204361993
KiaSedona1218232004
LexusRx 3002257051999
LincolnMark Lt1184582006
MercuryGrand Marqui1419692001
MercuryMariner1804932005
NissanTitan1667692007
PontiacG61561242007
PontiacG61167782007
Ram1500925812015
SaturnIon1661712006
SaturnL Series598012002
SubaruForester1688592009
SubaruLegacy998452013
SuzukiAerio1133472003
SuzukiSx4 Crossove1178902008
ToyotaPrius1723432008
ToyotaTacoma1424001997
VolkswagenPassat1177312001
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
45 to 69 of 69

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use