Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: April 23, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
HyundaiSonata1085732011
JeepCommander1407212007
JeepGrand Cherok786672014
JeepGrand Cherok1630061999
JeepPatriot1323612009
JeepWrangler494122000
JeepWrangler Unl847862013
KiaSorento1500352004
KiaSportage1572792007
Mercedes-benC-class1350072005
MitsubishiOutlander1539872007
MitsubishiOutlander Sp655992012
NissanAltima1354692005
NissanFrontier1006592005
NissanRogue1360462011
OldsmobileAlero1428172002
PontiacGrand Prix1360742000
PontiacSunfire1092842003
SubaruLegacy1120031998
SubaruOutback2481782000
SubaruOutback1686272008
SuzukiKizashi888702011
ToyotaCamry1839642000
ToyotaRav41521491996
VolvoS801615772007
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
70 to 94 of 94

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use