Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: September 17, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
JeepCommander1584222006
JeepCompass738862012
JeepGrand Cherok1353952007
JeepGrand Cherok1058322015
JeepGrand Cherok1313851998
JeepGrand Cherok748932005
KiaSoul1209722011
KiaSportage789001999
LexusRx 3501365822010
LincolnTown Car1899361999
MazdaProtege932082000
Mci102d3 Interc02005
Mercedes-benM-class1409992002
MercuryMariner1154762006
MercuryMariner1309762010
MercurySable580262003
NissanAltima1213022009
NissanSentra754132011
NissanTitan1824622008
PontiacGrand Prix2314221999
Ram1500807682014
ToyotaCamry1873081998
ToyotaMatrix2999992005
ToyotaRav41162152008
VolkswagenJetta333052014
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
77 to 101 of 101

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use