Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: November 11, 2019

Make Model Miles Year
JeepGrand Cherok1998212004
JeepLiberty2026012008
JeepLiberty1321082012
JeepLiberty1359272009
JeepLiberty626222011
JeepPatriot1194792014
MercuryGrand Marqui1510611995
MercuryMountaineer1603511997
MitsubishiLancer1464192010
MitsubishiLancer1218302009
MitsubishiOutlander1068272009
NissanAltima1382752009
NissanPathfinder1611352008
OldsmobileBravada1519462003
Ram15001146552016
SaturnVue1154742008
SubaruImpreza501542000
SuzukiSx4 Crossove1638362008
SuzukiSx4 Crossove1152532007
SuzukiXl-71184282008
ToyotaHighlander1594582002
VolkswagenJetta1869522012
VolkswagenNew Beetle1130372004
VolkswagenPassat1629642001
VolkswagenPassat1409492004
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
65 to 89 of 89

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use