Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: April 23, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
Bmw3 Series1490162005
BuickRendezvous1648132004
BuickLesabre1601662000
BuickCentury02000
BuickLacrosse346832012
CadillacSrx834982008
CadillacEscalade Esv1238412004
ChevroletSilverado496602017
ChevroletMalibu1835152003
ChevroletImpala2488802004
ChevroletUplander2153062008
ChevroletSilverado1340552004
ChevroletCavalier1015962005
ChevroletSilverado1235272008
ChevroletSuburban1577042007
ChevroletImpala727422003
ChevroletCobalt1244872010
ChevroletSuburban1388382003
ChevroletMalibu2211362005
ChevroletSuburban1903152005
ChevroletTrailblazer 2315302005
ChevroletUplander1892562006
ChevroletAvalanche1785642002
ChevroletSuburban1080572002
ChevroletSilverado911182004
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 94

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use