Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: September 17, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
Bmw5 Series1569402007
BuickLacrosse1089602010
BuickLesabre1306732001
BuickLacrosse959782007
CadillacCts967692010
CadillacSrx1513132004
ChevroletTrailblazer912372008
ChevroletCobalt1483722009
ChevroletLumina711031999
ChevroletEquinox1238472006
ChevroletMalibu486522003
ChevroletEquinox858032007
ChevroletSilverado1430812007
ChevroletTraverse692682010
ChevroletImpala932282010
ChevroletSilverado1187212000
ChevroletSilverado1717232009
ChevroletEquinox1200262008
ChevroletUplander1833452007
ChevroletSilverado1195102005
ChevroletEquinox1336872007
ChevroletTahoe2174651998
ChevroletCobalt665662009
ChevroletS101534262000
ChevroletCobalt1277092005
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 101

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use