Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: March 25, 2019

Make Model Miles Year
BmwX31314952008
BuickLesabre1189622004
BuickRegal700622011
CadillacDts970252007
ChevroletTahoe1489792008
ChevroletEquinox1147282006
ChevroletSilverado2112962002
ChevroletMalibu1153632006
ChevroletSuburban2211892001
ChevroletClassic1583862005
ChevroletSilverado1122002008
ChevroletSilverado1806532000
ChevroletSilverado653912011
ChevroletSilverado1113372010
ChevroletTrailblazer2707262006
ChevroletSilverado2528712006
ChevroletSilverado1048772001
ChevroletMonte Carlo795462003
ChevroletTrailblazer 1101622003
DodgeRam Pickup1039862007
DodgeCharger848362012
DodgeGrand Carava1144432003
DodgeJourney971392012
DodgeNitro2207092009
FordExplorer1251962005
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 69

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use