Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: November 11, 2019

Make Model Miles Year
AcuraTsx1640292009
AudiA41129922009
Bmw3 Series1266382002
BuickLesabre704362002
BuickEnclave1329602011
BuickLacrosse02005
BuickCentury02002
CadillacDeville1142881999
ChevroletCorvette561601997
ChevroletSilverado849312011
ChevroletAstro2664522003
ChevroletCobalt1349502006
ChevroletTrailblazer1657142005
ChevroletEquinox1761502005
ChevroletTrailblazer1113462004
ChevroletCavalier859642004
ChevroletSuburban1411362009
ChevroletSilverado1979132005
ChevroletCruze Limite1589552016
ChevroletUplander1410422006
ChevroletMalibu1099722002
ChevroletImpala633442006
ChevroletCruze1185552013
ChevroletSilverado1612772006
ChevroletColorado1289672007
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 89

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use