Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: December 17, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
AcuraMdx992682011
BmwX31421222007
CadillacCts955022008
ChevroletSilverado653912011
ChevroletSuburban2253042005
ChevroletSuburban2265292008
ChevroletSilverado1979072006
ChryslerTown & Count907542010
DodgeRam Pickup901492009
DodgeRam Pickup2108881998
DodgeGrand Carava902922008
DodgeCaliber1583172008
FordExplorer1431682005
FordEdge1807892008
FordExplorer843062013
FordRanger1489191996
FordFreestyle1155302005
FordExplorer1165172011
FordEdge1884452008
FordF-1501054142010
FordEscape1342602006
FordFusion3065052007
FordRanger748902011
FordMustang444852015
FordExplorer477162013
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 42

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use