Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: March 16, 2020

Make Model Miles Year
BmwX51002852004
Bmw5 Series1644502007
ChevroletCruze1041592014
ChevroletColorado1295332005
ChevroletTrailblazer2221272002
ChevroletEquinox1358522012
ChevroletColorado1973932005
ChevroletSonic1548442012
ChevroletSilverado Cl1485882007
ChevroletMalibu1616302003
ChevroletSilverado760082006
ChevroletSilverado745672006
ChevroletTahoe1733321999
ChevroletTraverse1104642013
ChevroletSilverado2047472006
ChevroletTracker4905472004
ChevroletEquinox1044422008
ChevroletSilverado1227092010
ChevroletAvalanche1378232005
ChevroletSilverado917972013
ChevroletSilverado1545442009
ChryslerPacifica1930192008
ChryslerSebring1565922009
Chrysler30002006
DodgeGrand Carava1554952005
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 76

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use