Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: February 19, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
AcuraRl1597312010
Bmw3 Series930922007
CadillacSrx1052622011
ChevroletExpress2611642006
ChevroletSilverado1629552008
ChevroletSilverado1206722005
ChevroletColorado1397562006
ChevroletSilverado1250892011
ChevroletSilverado814302004
ChevroletSilverado1481012008
ChevroletSilverado Cl1543302007
ChevroletSilverado735932011
ChevroletCaprice Clas926191994
ChevroletTrailblazer1348362009
ChevroletK15001160191997
ChevroletSilverado1544392002
ChevroletSilverado1150112012
DodgeCaliber990242010
DodgeDakota1764222003
FordF-150515972010
FordFusion965612013
FordFusion1371542008
FordEscape715462014
FordEconoline Wa522392001
FordF-1502301762006
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 56

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use