Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: April 23, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
BuickCentury02000
BuickLacrosse346832012
DodgeJourney374682014
HyundaiSonata469692003
JeepWrangler494122000
ChevroletSilverado496602017
FordF-150515972010
GmcTerrain559292010
MitsubishiOutlander Sp655992012
ChevroletImpala727422003
FordExplorer771692008
JeepGrand Cherok786672014
CadillacSrx834982008
JeepWrangler Unl847862013
DodgeRam Pickup861712011
SuzukiKizashi888702011
ChevroletSilverado911182004
FordCrown Victor959472010
DodgeCaliber967632008
NissanFrontier1006592005
ChevroletCavalier1015962005
GmcSierra1038222013
ChevroletUplander1055392005
FordRanger1068122003
ChevroletSuburban1080572002
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 94

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use