Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: November 11, 2019

Make Model Miles Year
BuickCentury02002
BuickLacrosse02005
FordFusion324242013
SubaruImpreza501542000
FordExplorer548272016
ChevroletCorvette561601997
JeepLiberty626222011
DodgeRam Pickup627432005
ChevroletImpala633442006
BuickLesabre704362002
ChevroletSilverado849312011
ChevroletCavalier859642004
FordF-150874362004
FordF-350875072006
FordF-150882072015
DodgeDakota912912004
FordEscort947521998
FordFocus998422014
DodgeDurango1020342013
GmcSierra1031962014
MitsubishiOutlander1068272009
HummerH31096852007
ChevroletMalibu1099722002
ChevroletTrailblazer1113462004
AudiA41129922009
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 89

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use