Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: March 16, 2020

Make Model Miles Year
Chrysler30002006
JeepPatriot503942016
JeepGrand Cherok505292001
JeepGrand Cherok593392004
HyundaiElantra Coup722332013
ChevroletSilverado745672006
KiaOptima752342012
FordF-150758342017
ChevroletSilverado760082006
VolvoS40774012002
GmcCanyon787132012
JeepLiberty789052006
FordF-150824662014
MazdaTribute865712006
FordFocus915122006
ChevroletSilverado917972013
FordF-350938762011
BmwX51002852004
JeepCompass1004382013
SuzukiGrand Vitara1014652007
SubaruOutback1029172013
ChevroletCruze1041592014
ChevroletEquinox1044422008
FordFive Hundred1046702005
NissanSentra1060402015
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 76

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use