Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: March 25, 2019

Make Model Miles Year
SaturnL Series598012002
ChevroletSilverado653912011
BuickRegal700622011
FordF-150743132008
GmcSierra750232004
HondaAccord759002009
ChevroletMonte Carlo795462003
FordExpedition837802003
DodgeCharger848362012
FordEdge911472008
Ram1500925812015
CadillacDts970252007
DodgeJourney971392012
SubaruLegacy998452013
DodgeRam Pickup1039862007
ChevroletSilverado1048772001
FordFocus1051952009
FordF-1501069402013
GmcYukon1073892005
ChevroletTrailblazer 1101622003
ChevroletSilverado1113372010
ChevroletSilverado1122002008
SuzukiAerio1133472003
DodgeGrand Carava1144432003
ChevroletEquinox1147282006
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 69

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use