Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: February 17, 2020

Make Model Miles Year
NissanPathfinder475312001
ChevroletSilverado561662016
SubaruXv Crosstrek716122013
HyundaiElantra Coup722332013
BuickTerraza830362006
DodgeCaliber831312009
Saab9-3863812005
CadillacSts892982006
ToyotaHighlander915302002
ChevroletMalibu926302011
SubaruImpreza939712005
GmcTerrain956092013
VolkswagenEos1004432012
SuzukiGrand Vitara1014652007
ChevroletCruze1041592014
FordF-2501065312016
NissanSentra1071942013
FordFusion1098722012
ChevroletTraverse1104642013
FordExplorer Spo1111402003
Ram15001136102012
DodgeDurango1142112005
ChevroletCobalt1142182008
ToyotaTundra1162692013
ChevroletSilverado1173842012
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 71

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use