Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: February 19, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
Bmw3 Series930922007
HondaAccord1807352001
HondaAccord1936791999
NissanAltima1210352013
DodgeCaliber990242010
ChevroletCaprice Clas926191994
HondaCivic1856502002
ChevroletColorado1397562006
LincolnContinental1420771998
HondaCr-v421932014
HondaCr-v1379822008
DodgeDakota1764222003
FordEconoline Wa522392001
HyundaiElantra915402008
MitsubishiEndeavor1915312007
FordEscape715462014
FordEscape1140652005
ChevroletExpress2611642006
FordF-150515972010
FordF-1502301762006
FordF-350711992000
NissanFrontier1561862003
FordFusion965612013
FordFusion1371542008
VolkswagenJetta1634962000
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 56

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use