Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: April 23, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
Bmw3 Series1490162005
GmcAcadia1461532011
HyundaiAccent1481042007
HondaAccord1108462009
HondaAccord1936882001
OldsmobileAlero1428172002
NissanAltima1354692005
ChevroletAvalanche1785642002
Mercedes-benC-class1350072005
DodgeCaliber967632008
ToyotaCamry1839642000
ChevroletCavalier1015962005
BuickCentury02000
HondaCivic1397862004
ChevroletCobalt1244872010
JeepCommander1407212007
FordCrown Victor959472010
DodgeDakota1389592006
DodgeDakota1506952000
DodgeDurango1152782004
FordEdge1446482009
CadillacEscalade Esv1238412004
FordEscape1116922008
FordEscape1740852008
FordExplorer771692008
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 94

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use