Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: November 11, 2019

Make Model Miles Year
Ram15001146552016
ChevroletCruze Limite1589552016
FordExplorer548272016
FordF-150882072015
FordFocus998422014
GmcSierra1031962014
JeepPatriot1194792014
ChevroletCruze1185552013
FordFusion324242013
DodgeDurango1020342013
VolkswagenJetta1869522012
DodgeJourney1718722012
JeepLiberty1321082012
DodgeRam Pickup1407282011
JeepLiberty626222011
HyundaiSonata1303972011
BuickEnclave1329602011
ChevroletSilverado849312011
FordF-1501395652010
FordExplorer Spo1583262010
MitsubishiLancer1464192010
MitsubishiOutlander1068272009
AcuraTsx1640292009
JeepCompass1248402009
GmcAcadia1579302009
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 89

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use