Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: February 19, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
MitsubishiMirage566932014
FordEscape715462014
HondaCr-v421932014
NissanAltima1210352013
FordFusion965612013
ChevroletSilverado1150112012
ChevroletSilverado735932011
CadillacSrx1052622011
ChevroletSilverado1250892011
JeepPatriot864882011
FordF-150515972010
DodgeCaliber990242010
NissanRogue1408042010
AcuraRl1597312010
NissanVersa619502010
ChevroletTrailblazer1348362009
JeepWrangler Unl1953052009
ChevroletSilverado1481012008
HyundaiElantra915402008
ChevroletSilverado1629552008
HondaCr-v1379822008
FordFusion1371542008
HyundaiSonata1033172007
GmcSierra Class1820952007
KiaSedona1606392007
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 56

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use