Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: March 25, 2019

Make Model Miles Year
Ram1500925812015
SubaruLegacy998452013
FordF-1501069402013
FordFocus1365522012
DodgeJourney971392012
DodgeCharger848362012
BuickRegal700622011
ChevroletSilverado653912011
ChevroletSilverado1113372010
FordEscape1510012010
FordEdge1256382009
FordFocus1051952009
DodgeNitro2207092009
HondaAccord759002009
SubaruForester1688592009
HondaPilot1997822008
FordEdge911472008
ChevroletTahoe1489792008
ChevroletSilverado1122002008
ToyotaPrius1723432008
SuzukiSx4 Crossove1178902008
FordF-150743132008
BmwX31314952008
JeepGrand Cherok1789562008
NissanTitan1667692007
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 69

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use