Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: September 17, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
JeepGrand Cherok1058322015
VolkswagenJetta333052014
FordExplorer531212014
Ram1500807682014
FordTransit Conn1415262014
FordExplorer1380672013
HyundaiSanta Fe Spo795512013
JeepCompass738862012
FordFocus851842012
Chrysler2001156902012
FordEscape880142011
FordEscape1461032011
NissanSentra754132011
DodgeRam Pickup1846682011
KiaSoul1209722011
MercuryMariner1309762010
FordF-150987382010
CadillacCts967692010
LexusRx 3501365822010
FordF-1501424682010
DodgeCaliber1174402010
HondaCr-v1182402010
ChevroletTraverse692682010
FordF-1501401472010
BuickLacrosse1089602010
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 101

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use