Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: April 23, 2018

Make Model Miles Year
ChevroletSilverado496602017
JeepGrand Cherok786672014
DodgeJourney374682014
JeepWrangler Unl847862013
GmcSierra1038222013
MitsubishiOutlander Sp655992012
BuickLacrosse346832012
DodgeRam Pickup2174732011
SuzukiKizashi888702011
GmcAcadia1461532011
HyundaiSonata1085732011
DodgeRam Pickup861712011
NissanRogue1360462011
FordCrown Victor959472010
GmcTerrain559292010
ChevroletCobalt1244872010
GmcSierra2044632010
FordF-150515972010
FordF-1502476802009
FordEdge1446482009
HondaAccord1108462009
JeepPatriot1323612009
DodgeCaliber967632008
SubaruOutback1686272008
ChevroletSilverado1235272008
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 94

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use