Home
Run List
Events
Register
Market Rpt.
Authorization Required

Password:

Contact Us
About Us


Office Hours:
Mon 9 til' close
Tue-Fri 9-4
SWADE Run List
Click a vehicle in the Inventory List for details

Make: Model Year (From): Milege (From):
Model: Model Year (To): Milege (To):
   
Make: All Model: All Year: All to All Milege: All to All
Current Inventory
Auction Date: February 17, 2020

Make Model Miles Year
ChevroletSilverado1586102016
ChevroletSilverado561662016
FordF-2501065312016
FordF-1501222382015
ChevroletCruze1041592014
NissanTitan1275602014
FordEscape1239172014
FordF-1501429492013
ToyotaTundra1162692013
ChevroletTraverse1104642013
NissanSentra1071942013
HyundaiElantra Coup722332013
SubaruXv Crosstrek716122013
GmcTerrain956092013
ChevroletColorado1776112012
FordFusion1098722012
ChevroletSilverado1173842012
VolkswagenEos1004432012
Ram15001136102012
GmcSierra1267582011
ToyotaSienna1225612011
VolkswagenJetta1366672011
ChevroletMalibu926302011
KiaForte1226352010
ChevroletEquinox1301152010
First Previous Next Last
Printer Friendly List
1 to 26 of 71

 

Scranton (570) 961-3800 • (570) 562-0600 • Fax (570) 562-1344 • 11 R. South Keyser Ave. Taylor, PA 18517 • swadeauto11@aol.com

© Copyright 2014 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Auto Dealers Exchange, All Rights Reserved. Privacy PolicyTerms of Use